Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RFS72 3 LTD

Company number 08775553

Registered office address
Ashford House, 95 Dixons Green, Dudley, West Midlands, DY2 7DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO CANISTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Nov 2013 - 27 Jan 2022