REST EASY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08774859

Registered office address
Unit 3, 3rd Floor, Cargo Works, 1 - 2 Hatfields, London, England, SE1 9PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
REST EASY RENTALS LIMITED 14 Nov 2013 - 19 Sep 2019