Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPA FOOD STORE LTD

Company number 08774249

Registered office address
27-29 Port Street, Evesham, WR11 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
EVESHAM EURO FOOD CENTRE LIMITED 13 Nov 2013 - 25 Feb 2014