Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHWARK PLACE LIMITED

Company number 08774176

Registered office address
26 High Street, Battle, East Sussex, TN33 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GAGARIN SQUARE LIMITED 13 Nov 2013 - 03 Jul 2019