Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08769925

Registered office address
28 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last statement dated 12 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ATEG LIMITED 11 Nov 2013 - 29 Mar 2016