Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KLIEN HAYES ASSOCIATES LTD.

Company number 08765496

Registered office address
Unit 3 Rear Of Pmj House, Highlands Road, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B90 4ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFF BASE SUPPLIES LTD. 07 Nov 2013 - 12 Nov 2014