Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G2 ENERGY EV LIMITED

Company number 08761434

Registered office address
1 Osier Way, Olney, England, MK46 5FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
G2 ENERGY LEVANT LIMITED 05 Nov 2013 - 16 Nov 2021