WINCELLE SOLAR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08760315

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WIGGIN HILL HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Aug 2015 - 28 Aug 2015
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 113 LIMITED 04 Nov 2013 - 16 Aug 2015