Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GET STUFFED (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 08755074

Registered office address
Exchange Building 66 Church Street, Hartlepool, TS24 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2022
due by 13 November 2022

Last statement dated 30 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
KFKY 33 LTD 30 Oct 2013 - 07 May 2014