Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 08753564

Registered office address
33 Danetree Road, Epsom, Surrey, KT19 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLS MAINTENANCE RICHMOND LTD 29 Oct 2013 - 05 Aug 2014