OXFORD MESTAR LIMITED

Company number 08751331

Registered office address
30 Upper High Street, Thame, Oxfordshire, OX9 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
OMESTAR LIMITED 28 Oct 2013 - 27 Nov 2013