Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GORESBROOK PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 08747288

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAALOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24 Oct 2013 - 22 Jan 2015