SRG BOOKKEEPING AND FINANCIAL CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 08745775

Registered office address
48 Front Street, East Boldon, Tyne & Wear, NE36 0SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2016
due by 31 July 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
5 STAR ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS NE LIMITED 24 Oct 2013 - 31 Dec 2013