Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOTTOGEEK LTD

Company number 08743842

Registered office address
12 Hunter Avenue, Ushaw Moor, Durham, England, DH7 7LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNGAMES LTD 22 Oct 2013 - 22 Jan 2015