MILNER GIBSON LIMITED

Company number 08741792

Registered office address
1 Waterloo Gardens, Milner Square, London, N1 1TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
PENROSE WORKS LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 27 Jan 2016