GEOSTAFF GROUP LTD.

Company number 08724640

Registered office address
1 Quay Point, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, PO6 3TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEOSTAFF ASSOCIATES LTD. 15 Oct 2015 - 15 Oct 2015
VALIDUS ASSOCIATES LTD. 17 Feb 2015 - 15 Oct 2015
GEOSTAFF INTERIMS LIMITED 09 Oct 2013 - 17 Feb 2015