Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METHODS SERVICES LTD

Company number 08723510

Registered office address
Level 3, 207 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYPROJECT CONSULTING LIMITED 08 Oct 2013 - 09 Feb 2016