LEGACY HOME PROTECT LIMITED

Company number 08722216

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Georges House, St Georges Way, Leicester, England, LE1 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME2PROTECT LIMITED 07 Oct 2013 - 23 Oct 2014