911 QUADRANT LIMITED

Company number 08714653

Registered office address
Karis Spyris Llp, 758 Great Cambridge Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN1 3GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REVVO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 02 Oct 2013 - 25 May 2018