Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MMY GLOBAL LTD

Company number 08706076

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MINI ME YOGA LIMITED 31 Jul 2014 - 11 Dec 2015
BARTRAM BROWN HAULAGE LTD 25 Sep 2013 - 31 Jul 2014