CONTINENTAL SHELF 563 LIMITED

Company number 08704055

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
AUCTUS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 30 Sep 2013 - 25 Mar 2014
AUCTUS ACQUISITION COMPANY LIMITED 24 Sep 2013 - 30 Sep 2013