Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYMFONIE P2P LTD

Company number 08703133

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMFONIE P2P LIMITED 24 Sep 2013 - 22 Oct 2013