RAEDWALD TRUST

Company number 08702099

Registered office address
Parkside School, 291 Spring Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP4 5ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUFFOLK AP PARTNERSHIP 23 Sep 2013 - 13 Mar 2016