SHEIKHA AL-THANI FOR UNITING CHILDREN LIMITED

Company number 08694198

Registered office address
38 Hyde Park Street, London, W2 2JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEIKHA AL-THANI FOR UNITED CHILDREN LIMITED 08 Dec 2014 - 08 Dec 2014
SHEIKHA AL-THANI FOR UNDERPRIVILEGED CHILDREN LIMITED 03 Feb 2014 - 08 Dec 2014
SHEIKHA BINT HAMAD ALTHANI LIMITED 17 Sep 2013 - 03 Feb 2014