CUSTOMER INTERACTIONS IT SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 08691408

Registered office address
27 Leighton Crescent, Bleadon Hill, Weston-Super-Mare, North Somerset, England, BS24 9JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GDTOM LTD 16 Sep 2013 - 09 Jun 2017