Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOLCK LTD

Company number 08688640

Registered office address
No 7, 3rd Floor Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GREYWOOD DEVELOPMENT CO LIMITED 12 Sep 2013 - 11 Aug 2017