UTILICO ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08679613

Registered office address
1a Ash Lane, Garforth, Leeds, England, LS25 2HG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A L R COMBINED LIMITED 06 Sep 2013 - 06 Jun 2015