RICHMONDSWORTH LIMITED

Company number 08679112

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
VISU VERUM LIMITED 05 Sep 2013 - 27 Sep 2019