EATG (NEWCO) LIMITED

Company number 08677749

Registered office address
Apriori Capital Partners, 16, Berkeley Street, London, England, W1J 8DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRING LEARNING GROUP LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 03 Oct 2016
INSPIRING LEARNING (NEWCO) LIMITED 10 Jan 2014 - 19 Feb 2015
EATG (NEWCO) LIMITED 05 Sep 2013 - 10 Jan 2014