Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRAGON PHOENIX PUBS LIMITED

Company number 08677631

Registered office address
George Hotel, 63-65 Broad Street, Chipping Sodbury, BS37 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGON PHEONIX PUBS LIMITED 05 Sep 2013 - 05 Sep 2013