C.G.I.S. BRADFORD LIMITED

Company number 08676397

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.I.S. SPARECO LIMITED 23 Oct 2013 - 15 Nov 2013
C.G.I.S. LONG LANE LIMITED 04 Sep 2013 - 23 Oct 2013