Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERCONTINENTAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08674303

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, Paddington, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LTH HOTELS (DERBY) LIMITED 03 Sep 2013 - 28 Oct 2013