Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENCH IT LIMITED

Company number 08671080

Registered office address
PO BOX 501 The Nexus Building, Broadway, Letchworth Garden City, Herts, United Kingdom, SG6 9BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY DAVIES RESOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD 02 Sep 2013 - 27 Sep 2016