ROTHESAY LIMITED

Company number 08668809

Registered office address
The Post Building, 100 Museum Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1A 1PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTHESAY HOLDCO UK LIMITED 29 Aug 2013 - 08 Oct 2020