Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPEL GROUP FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 08665300

Registered office address
Unit 5 Langstone Business Village, Langstone Park, Langstone, Newport, NP18 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY HOWARD GROUP FINANCE LIMITED 27 Aug 2013 - 16 Dec 2019