AIM AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08662775

Registered office address
1 Viscount Road, Aviation Business Park, Bournemouth International Airport, Hurn, Christchurch, England, BH23 6BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2022
due by 10 September 2022

Last statement dated 27 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AIM HOLDINGS TOPCO LIMITED 27 Aug 2013 - 30 Sep 2013