Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPEL FINANCE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08661542

Registered office address
Unit 5 Langstone Business Village Langstone Park, Langstone, Newport, NP18 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY HOWARD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Aug 2013 - 16 Dec 2019