Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KROMEK GROUP PLC

Company number 08661469

Registered office address
Net Park, Thomas Wright Way, Sedgefield, TS21 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KROMEK GROUP LIMITED 22 Aug 2013 - 10 Oct 2013