HERMES REAL ESTATE DEBT GP LIMITED

Company number 08661436

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMES REAL ESTATE SENIOR DEBT FUND GP LIMITED 22 Aug 2013 - 22 Jul 2016