Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

K&C (NEWBURY) LIMITED

Company number 08654998

Registered office address
Gladstone House, 77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2023
due by 2 September 2023

Last statement dated 19 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
KENSINGTON & CHELSEA REIT LIMITED 19 Aug 2013 - 26 Jun 2016