Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADEPT INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 08653860

Registered office address
Stapeley House London Road, Stapeley, Nantwich, England, CW5 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
VAC-AIR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Aug 2013 - 24 Oct 2014