Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENTLEY PRIORY RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 08653063

Registered office address
24 Queen Anne Street, London, W1G 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY DRIVE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 16 Aug 2013 - 19 Aug 2013