DOC TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 08642347

Registered office address
Cobbs Lane, Wollaston, Northamptonshire, NN29 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARROTDOVE LIMITED 08 Aug 2013 - 15 Oct 2013