C.G.I.S. ND2 LIMITED

Company number 08640347

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.I.S. BUCKINGHAM LIMITED 06 Aug 2013 - 19 Sep 2013