TRON FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 08639924

Registered office address
55 Barrow Point Avenue, Pinner, England, HA5 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NIMESH PATEL LIMITED 06 Aug 2013 - 27 May 2016