GPSIT LIMITED

Company number 08636940

Registered office address
58 Geoff Smith Suite 89, 58 Low Friar Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 5UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES AUTOS LIMITED 05 Aug 2013 - 09 May 2016