Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMG HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 08624720

Registered office address
The Gate House Field Place Estate, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 3PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
YASMIN PREST ENTERPRISES LTD 25 Jul 2013 - 01 May 2016