64-70 SOUTH AUDLEY STREET LIMITED

Company number 08624084

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREXTRA (GROSVENOR) LIMITED 25 Jul 2013 - 13 May 2016