HUNTERS MOOR 930 LIMITED

Company number 08617519

Registered office address
1 Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STILLNESS 930 LIMITED 19 Jul 2013 - 13 Jan 2020