Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA IE BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 08615979

Registered office address
Whitefriars, Lewins Mead, Bristol, BS1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIUS BIDCO LIMITED 13 May 2014 - 29 Mar 2019
NAIR & CO BIDCO LIMITED 30 Aug 2013 - 13 May 2014
NATIONS BIDCO LIMITED 18 Jul 2013 - 30 Aug 2013